nuffnang

MaR & CenCciA..*___*

Daisypath - Personal pictureDaisypath Friendship tickers

Thursday, 18 August 2011

rumah manis rumah..:)

hi....

                                                                      
home sweet home!! hmm sape agree dengan aku..cepat angkat telinga..!! haha...mesti tak boleh kan?? ....sebab aku sendiri pun x dapat nak buat...

actually aku saje je nak balik rumah..rindu nak berbuka puasa dengan family..tapi dalam satu masa, sering jugak send mesej kat roomate,azi and adhlin...buka puasa dengan apa?? lauk apa? beli ke buat sendiri air...huk3..tiba2 plak rindu kat diorang..haish....ye laa! selalu bukak puasa dengan diorang...beli sama2,makan2 sama2,mandi sama2(guna bilik air lain2 tau) ..haha..

                                                                             

so malam besok aku dah kena balik hostel...adoiyaa...belum puas lagi buka puasa kat rumah...*jeles la plak dengan budak2 matrik yang dapa cuti awal..hehe..*..^__*

Saturday, 13 August 2011

dont want an ending..:(

hi selamat pagi and berpuasa.:)

layan lagu nie ,jom!hehe...


Sam Tsui - Don't Want An Ending

I don’t wanna fall out but we’re all out of time
(Is this over?) (Don’t want an ending)
In one day no way you’ll be mine
(Is this over?) (Don’t want an ending)

My heart is running on empty
One more day and then we go
Yeah, the time goes on now don’t ask me how
I don’t know
We’ll be home tomorrow
But a thousand miles too far away
Say you won’t forget and I’ll be okay

At least tonight it’s just you and me and honestly
That’s everything i need

I don’t wanna fall out but we’re all out of time
(Is this over?) (Don’t want an ending)
In one day no way you’ll be mine
(Is this over?) (Don’t want an ending)
Tonight’s the countdown till the day we’re not around
(Is this over?) (Don’t want an ending)
And you’re gone and we’re on with our lives
(Is this over?) (Don’t want an ending)
I don’t want an ending, don’t want an ending…

The days turn to hours
And it’s just a moment before they go
Scared to say goodbye 'cause what’s after that
I don’t know
And as the years slip past us
If we lost track or lose the fight
I will search forever to find a way back
To tonight

Where it’s just you and me and honestly
That’s everything I need

I don’t wanna fall out but we’re all out of time
(Is this over?) (Don’t want an ending)
In one day no way you’ll be mine
(Is this over?) (Don’t want an ending)
Tonight’s the countdown till the day we’re not around
(Is this over?) (Don’t want an ending)
And you’re gone and we’re on with our lives
(Is this over?) (Don’t want an ending)
I don’t want an ending, don’t want an ending…

We say “See you later”
But I know there’s no vapour
Around here again

And every until next time
Feels like one bad punch line
And I don’t want that again

I don’t wanna fall out but we’re all out of time
(Is this over?) (Don’t want an ending)
In one day no way you’ll be mine
(Is this over?) (Don’t want an ending)

I don’t wanna fall out but we’re all out of time
(Is this over?) (Don’t want an ending)
In one day no way you’ll be mine
(Is this over?) (Don’t want an ending)
Tonight’s the countdown till the day we’re not around
(Is this over?) (Don’t want an ending)
And you’re gone and we’re on with our lives
(Is this over?) (Don’t want an ending)
I don’t want an ending, don’t want an ending...

Friday, 12 August 2011

enchanted to you.:)



                                                              huhu

Please don’t be in love with someone else
Please don’t have somebody waiting on you..*__*

Saturday, 6 August 2011

broadband,peyebab utama hidupku x tentu arah...:(

hi...

sekarang nie aku sibuk gler ..dengan assingment,dengan test,kuiz, and novel serta cite korea(oppss)..hehe...sudah seminggu lebih aku tidak menaip...waaahhhh...rindu plak dekat blog aku...ye laa..broadband aku x dapat nak guna..( actually x byr) ..haha....
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

tabung nuffnang